Redigera Logga ut
Tillbaka

Nordiska Othellomästerskapet genom tiderna

 

 2015 - Åland (FIN)  2014 - Lund (DK) 2013 - Köpenhamn (DK)
 1. Lari Pihlijapuro (FIN)  1. Janne Peiponen (FIN) 1. Karsten Feldborg (DK)
 2. Oskar Eklund (S)  2. Marcus Frönmark (S) 2. Vidar Albrigtsen (N)
 3. Martin Ödegård (NOR)  3. Martin Ödegård (N) 3. Henry Aspenryd (S)
     
2012 - Oslo (N) 2011 - Stockholm (S) 2010 - Köpenhamn (DK)
1. Marcus Frönmark (S) 1. Marcus Frönmark (S) 1. Karsten Feldborg (DK)
2. Jostein Danielsen (N) 2. Henry Aspenryd (S) 2. Henrik Vallund (DK)
3. Martin Ödegård (N) 3. Daniel Turunen (S) 3. Jens Aagard-Hansen (DK)
     
2009 - Uddevalla (S) 2008 - Helsingfors (FIN) 2007 - Oslo (N)
1. Marcus Frönmark (S) 1. Lari Pihlajapuro (FIN) 1. Martin Ödegård (N)
2. Caroline Sandberg Odsell (S) 2. Olli Makkonen (FIN) 2. Henry Aspenryd (S)
3. Simon Ingelman-Sundberg (S) 3. Katie Wu (FIN) 3. Christian Gårdebrink (S)
     
2006 - Köpenhamn (DK) 2005 - Lund (S) 2004 - Helsingfors (FIN)
1. Johan Dovland (N) 1. Patrik Lindqvist (S) 1. Olli Makkonen (FIN)
2. Joel Fransson Johnsson (S) 2. Tintin Eng (S) 2. Lari Pihlajapuro (FIN)
3. Alexander Böe (N) 3. Simon Ingelman-Sundberg (S) 3. Tintin Eng (S)
     
2003 - Göteborg (S) 2002 - Oslo (N) 2001 - Stockholm (S)
1. Göran Andersson (S) 1. Karsten Feldborg (DK) 1. Nils Berner (S)
2. Marcus Hallberg (S) 2. Henrik Vallund (DK) 2. Karsten Feldborg (DK)
3. Christian Gårdebrink (S) 3. Jussi Koppinen (FIN) 3. Jan-Kristian Haugland (N)
     
2000 - Lyngby (DK) 1999 - Västerås (S) 1998 - Greve Strand (DK)
1. Erik Lund Jensen (DK) 1. Erik Lund Jensen (DK) 1. Henrik Vallund (DK)
2. Göran Andersson (S) 2. Göran Andersson (S) 2. Jan-Kristian Haugland (N)
3. Karsten Feldborg (DK) 3. Daniel Rignell (S) 3. Karsten Feldborg (DK)
     
1997- Lönsboda (S) 1996 - Helsingfors (FIN) 1995 - Göteborg (S)
1. Nils Berner (S) 1. Erik Lund Jensen (DK) 1. Karsten Feldborg (DK)
2. Karsten Feldborg (DK) 2. Karsten Feldborg (DK) 2. Erik Lund Jensen (DK)
3. Johan Berner (S) 3. Peter Kotkamaa (FIN) 3. Torben Vallund (DK)
     
1994 - Valby (DK) 1993 - Stockholm (S) 1992 - Kristiansand (N)
1. Erik Lund Jensen (DK) 1. Karsten Feldborg (DK) 1. Karsten Feldborg (DK)
2. Niklas Johansen (S) 2. Erik Lund Jensen (DK) 2. Jonny Justvik (N)
3. Karsten Feldborg (DK) 3. Benkt Steentoft (S) 3. Jan-Kristian Haugland (N)
     
1991 - Jakobstad (FIN) 1990 - Greve Strand (DK) 1989 - Norrköping (S)
1. Stig Finnäs (FIN) 1. Rikhard Andersson (S) 1. Erik Lund Jensen (DK)
2. Keijo Hyvönen (FIN) 2. Karsten Feldborg (DK) 2. Karsten Feldborg (DK)
3. Christer Lönnqvist (FIN) 3. Nils Berner (S) 3. Rikhard Andersson (S)
     
1988 - Kristiansand (N) 1987 - Jakobstad (FIN) 1986 - Stockholm (S)
1. Rikhard Andersson (S) 1. Karsten Feldborg (DK) 1. Per-Erik Wåhlberg (S)
2. Claus Qvist Jessen (DK) 2. Torben Vallund (DK) 2. Karsten Feldborg (DK)
3. Karsten Feldborg (DK) 3. Per-Erik Wåhlberg (S) 3. Henrik Vallund (DK)
     
1985 - Köpenhamn (DK)    
1. Karsten Feldborg (DK)    
2. Claus Qvist Jessen (DK)    
3. Henrik Vallund (DK)